Community Representatives:

Randy Abke Jennifer Gilleland Laurie Loya Mark Shaffer
Tierashia Adair Marion Gollmer Andy McGovern Jeanine Slaughter
Nancy Arnold Natasha Gray Cindy McLeod Sandra Smith
Priscilla Bean Alecia Grayson Crystal Mielke Neil Solt
Cathy Beasley Malcolm Guerra Erika Miller Edgar Stewart
Tiffany Bice Kristin Gunderson Carole Nemec William Warren
Stephanie Cadieux DeeAnn Hendrickson Elizabeth Nickles Shelia White
Joe Carranza Will Henry Martin Ogg Vince Yokom
Julie Coursey Elizabeth Holguin Sheri Ordner  
Rose DiNardo Charleen Hunter Kim Parmer  
Elizabeth Dominguez Kristy Hyatt Neal Patel  
Bill Fendley John Isom Denny Patterson  
Nadia Fonseca Ann Kulhanek Rhonda Plata  
Richard Forrester Heath Leiber Bill Rice  
Chris Fuentes Sheldon Littlejohn Brigitte Schmidt  

District Representatives:

Jorge Alvarado Director of Bilingual/ESL Education
Kelly Baehren Chief Academic Officer
Carol Bates Principal - Jones Elementary
Andre Brooks Assistant Principal - Waller Junior High
Mike Brooks Chief Human Resources Officer
Amy Carranza Principal - Roberts Road Elementary
Melissa Crosby Principal - Fields Store Elementary
Colleen Dale Principal - Waller Junior High
Angie Davis Chief of Schools - Elementary
Kristen Eckerman Principal - Turlington Elementary
Shelley Elizalde CTE Coordinator
Stephanie Fletcher Principal - Waller High School
Hannah Gates Principal - Schultz Junior High
Dean Guerra Assistant Principal - Schultz Junior High
Jacob Houghton Assistant Principal - Waller High School
Ashley Kinney Assistant Principal - Jones Elementary
Mike Marcus Chief Financial Officer
Sarah Marcus Director of Communications
Bennie Mayes Chief of Schools - Secondary
Eric Meldahl Assistant Director of Human Resources
Toni Misak Assistant Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Kevin Moran Superintendent
Jan Oatess Director of Special Services
Rosa Ojeda Chief Information Officer
Jim Phillips Director of Athletics
Michael Skinner Principal - Holleman Elementary
Guy Thomas Director of Maintenance & Energy Management
Steve Underhill Director of Transportation
Molly Warzon Director of School Nutrition Services